Размер шрифта: A A
Цвет сайта: A A

На 01 декабря

По списку 95 человек

Допущено в основной отбор -68

Количество мест-60

Конкурс-1,1 чел. на 1 место

Проходной балл - 5,6

По институтам:

  

ИСА (ВУС-101500) - 20 мест

По списку- 23

Допущено в основной отбор- 18

ИИЭСМ (ВУС-101501) - 20 мест

По списку -37

Допущено в основной отбор-29

ИГЭС (ВУС-101000) -20 мест

По списку -35

Допущено в основной отбор- 21

1.

ЕФРЕМОВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

БУХТЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ ОЛЕГОВИЧ

Каштанов Егор Александрович

2.

РОДИОНОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

ЗАХАРОВ ДЕНИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

Крючков Евгений Николаевич

3.

РОДИОНОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

ТАТАРИНОВ ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

Чижиков Сергей Евгеньевич

4.

КОЛЕСНИК МАКСИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

ЯКУШЕВ ДЕНИС ОЛЕГОВИЧ

Коробчилкин Николай Сергеевич

5.

МОКЕЕВ МАКСИМ АНДРЕЕВИЧ

ДЬЯЧКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

Сельвиян Артём Ованесович

6.

ШИХРАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ

КУЛИШОВ ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

Зотов Александр Васильевич

7.

КАРНАУХОВ МАКСИМ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ

САВЕНКОВ МАКСИМ ЭДУАРДОВИЧ

Алирзаев Эмиль Имран Оглы

8.

ЛЕЗОВ ОЛЕГ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

ФАЗЛЫЕВ РУСЛАН МАСГУТОВИЧ

Блинов Иван Валерьевич

9.

ЗАХАРЕНКОВ АРТЕМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

ШАФЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР РЕНАТОВИЧ

Маламуж Артем Вячеславович

10.

ПАХОМОВ ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

Гавердов Матвей Васильевич

11.

ШИШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

ЗИНОВЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ

Абзалов Рамиль Инсафович

12.

ТРУШИН ДМИТРИЙ РОМАНОВИЧ

ТУТОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

Данилов Михаил Васильевич

13.

ГРОУСОВ ДМИТРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ

ИЛЬЮШИН АРТЕМ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ

Святохин Антон Витальевич

14.

БОДНАР СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

СОКОЛОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

Петухов Богдан Александрович

15.

КАЗЫНКИН ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ

Точилин Антон Вадимович

16.

КАЗЫНКИН ЯРОСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

ГУРЬЕВ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

Князев Игорь Юрьевич

17.

ПАНАСЮК ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

Гальперин Станислав Юрьевич

18.

Кобецкий Артем Дмитриевич

19.

Балан Александр Аурелович

20.

ИСАЕВ ЛЕОНИД ЛЬВОВИЧ  =5,6*

МАЛЫГИН АРКАДИЙ БОРИСОВИЧ =5,5

ШЕВЧУК НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ =5,4

МАЛЬЦЕВ ВАДИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ =5,5

ГАВРИЛОВ НИКИТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ =5,4

КОРМИЛЬЧИКОВ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ =5,4

КУЦАЕВ ЛЕОНИД ЭДУАРДОВИЧ-=5,3

ВОРОНИН ЮРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ =5,2

КЛИМОВ ИГОРЬ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ =5,1

КВИТКОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ ВАДИМОВИЧ =5,1

Федотов Владимир Дмитриевич =5,2

ЛАВРУХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РОМАНОВИЧ =5,1

АБАШКИН ИЛЬЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ-

ЛОЗОВСКИЙ АНТОН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ-ОТКАЗАТЬ

СУХОВ ИВАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ-ОТКАЗАТЬ

БЕЗМЕНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ =5,1

ВЕЛИЧКО АРТУР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ =5,1

ШЕСТАКОВ МИХАИЛ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ =4,9

ОБЛЕУХОВ АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ =4,9

БОЧАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ =4,6

ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ-ОТКАЗАТЬ

БАСКОВ ДМИТРИЙ РОМАНОВИЧ -ОТКАЗАТЬ

АГЕШИН АНДРЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

Петров Владислав Игоревич = 4,9

Коханов Антон Александрович

Долинский Андрей Николаевич

Зайцев Юрий Игоревич ОТКАЗАТЬ

Перенчук Юрий Васильевич- ОТКАЗАТЬ