Размер шрифта: A A
Цвет сайта: A A
Профессорско-преподавательский составУчебно-вспомогательный персонал

Агатов Олег Константинович

1973 - 1990

Азарова Тамара Сергеевна

1991 - 1995

Аксёнов Михаил Васильевич

1956 - 1989

Андреев Валентин Сергеевич

1981 - 1984

Алабин Виктор Владимирович

1993 - 1996

Андреевна Зоя Николаевна

1989 - 1992

Александров Александр Александрович

1944 - 1948

Батомункуева Ираида Сергеевна

1980 - 1989

Александров Георгий Михайлович

1985 - 1998, 2015-по н\в

Беликова Любовь Николаевна

1998 - 2009

Алекснис-Дрейман Павел Прокопьевич

1940 - 1940

Брякина Нина Петровна

1986 - 1990

Алесенко Леонид Петрович

1960 - 1965

Букреева Тамара Ивановна

2002 - 2004

Альшевский Анатолий Ефимович

1990 - 1990

Васильев Анатолий Николаевич

1972 - 1978

Андрейченков Пётр Тимофеевич

1980 - 1986

Ватаманюк Людмила Ярославовна

2002 - н/вр.

Арапов Леонид Леонидович

1976 - 1985

Вислогузова Надежда Ивановна

1979 - 1983

Аренин Николай Николаевич

1990 - 1993

Власов Алексей Павлович

1985 - 1997

Аутко Михаил Александрович

1983 - 1991

Гаврилушкина Алевтина Ивановна

1971 - 1979

Бадыль Владимир Григорьевич

1961 - 1979

Гвоздева Елена Алексеевна

2005 - 2007

Балакин Владимир Кириллович

1979 - 1994

Говреченкова Антонина Алексеевна

1968 - 1992

Батомункуев Владимир Базарович

1978 - 1987

Головина Наталья Владимировна

1978 - 1979

Батыщев Виталий Адольфович

1996 - 1999

Грачёва Наталья Евгеньевна

1986 - 1994

Безгодов Александр Макарович

1992 - 1993

Деменков Василий Нестерович

1979 - 1984

Белов Валерий Анатольевич

1980 - 1994, 2009 - н/вр.

Демидов Константин Васильевич

1967 - 1972

Бельцов Георгий Сергеевич

1974 - 1980

Доронкина Людмила Петровна

1971 - 2012

Бильчук Леонид Иосифович

1986 - 1989

Дурицкая Нина Петровна

1968 - 1992

Бобык Юрий Николаевич

2001 - 2013

Ерёмина Наталия Борисовна2002 - н/вр

Богров Леонид Иванович

1978 - 1997

Жуденков Владимир Петрович

1969 - 1979

Болдин Михаил Иванович

1969 - 1987

Измайлов Ахмет Сафинович

1976 - 1979

Болкунов Алексей Иванович

2000 - 2006

Канаев Пётр Васильевич

1991 - 2004

Боровских Михаил Трофимович

1990 - 2004

Ковалёва Анна Георгиевна

1994 - 1997

Борисов Александр Юрьевич

2010 - 2012

Ковтун Валентина Даниловна

1975 - 2015

Бородай Константин Иванович

1961 - 1975

Кудряш Лидия Георгиевна

1977 - 2009

Брезе Владимир Александрович

1959 - 1983

Куликова Юлия Филимоновна

1979 - 1984

Брызгалов Евгений Ильич

1974 - 1981

Лузинова Нина Андреевна

1968 - 1973

Будников Олег Алексеевич

2005 - н/вр.

Макаров Василий Иванович

1987 - 1993

Буковский Пётр Семёнович

1949 - 1959

Макарова Галина Васильевна

1991 - 1997

Буланов Михаил Илларионович

1963 - 1974

Митрошкина Людмила Константиновна

2005 - 2010

Вандышев Анатолий Петрович

1978 - 1994

Найдёнкина Надежда Дмитриевна

1981 - 2000

Варюшин Иван Иванович

1962 - 1983

Найденков Геннадий Александрович

1981 - 1985

Василенко Виктор Спиридонович

1975 - 1989

Наумова Марина Владимировна

2010 - н/вр.

Ватаманюк Владимир Дмитриевич

2001 - н/вр.

Нестеренко Иван Иванович

1985 - 1991

Вашкевич Валерий Павлович

1983 - 1989

Никулина Светлана Алексеевна

1997 - н/вр.

Виноградов Юрий Николаевич

1980 - 1992

Ноготкова Мария Максимовна

1984 - 2004

Вольнов Иван Сергеевич

1945 - 1954

Пащенко Иван Григорьевич

1986 - 1994

Выборов Евгений Николаевич

1975 - 1987

Пащенко Ольга Ивановна

1994 - 1998

Выходец Павел Александрович

1953 - 1957

Плахин Валерий Валентинович

1986 - 1987

Галактионов Олег Петрович

1972 - 1988

Половников Аркадий Васильевич

1981 - 1994

Гарнага Александр Вячеславович

1990 - 2002

Пустырева Елена Валентиновна

1996 - 1997

Гартинский Евгений Анатольевич

1959 - 1977

Сабитов Рашид Миасович

1983 - 1992

Гвоздева Елена Алексеевна

2004 - 2009

Соколова Валентина Петровна

1984 - 1985

Говоров Михаил Степанович

1955 - 1961

Стариковская Ирина Николаевна

2012 - н/вр.

Голиков Сергей Владимирович

1946 - 1947

Субботин Федор Семенович

1962 - 2000

Головин Владимир Петрович

1975 - 2009

Сударев Валентин Сергеевич

1965 - 2003

Голубев Владимир Васильевич

1957 - 1978

Суровцев Сергей Петрович

1976 - 1982

Голубков Игорь Анатольевич

1993 - 1997

Хаметова Зайняб Нурмухамедовна

1975 - 1985

Горбунов Андрей Иванович

1996 - 1998

Харьковский Виктор Николаевич

1965 - 1968

Громов Сергей Владимирович

1993 - 1996

Хометова Зинаида Дмитриевна

1973 - 1979

Груненко Герман Юрьевич

2007 - 2010

Цанунин Иван Фёдорович

1966 - 1973

Гуляев Валерий Иванович

1973 - 1979

Циплаков Александр Георгиевич

1980 - 1986

Гуревич Гранит Романович

1968 - 1986

Чернышов Лев Сергеевич

1966 - 1972

Данилин Николай Иванович

1970 - 1982

Шартов Сергей Игнатьевич

1966 - 1972

Демьянович Виктор Михайлович

1933 - 1938

Шкарбуль Анатолий Григорьевич

2006 - 2008

Добряков Александр Евгеньевич

1930 - 1933

Шматов Иван Михайлович

1973 - 1980

Дорошенко Павел Григорьевич

1968 - 1970

Янченко Марина Анатольевна

1987 - 1994

Дробот Юрий Николаевич

1993 - 2007 2015-по н\в

Евграфов Алексей Иванович

1969 - 1971

Еремеев Александр Федорович

1974 - 1991

Жагло Александр Витальевич

2007 - н/вр.

Загоскин Сергей Кенсоринович

1989 - 2007

Зарянов Николай Николаевич

1960 - 1976

Затолокин Василий Васильевич

1973 - 1983

Золотов Лев Александрович

1971 - 1979

Зюзин Иван Федорович

1958 - 1963

Иванов Андрей Иванович

1996 - 2001

Иванченко Владимир Яковлевич

1958 - 1963

Ивлев Сергей Михайлович

1993 - 2005

Ильин Константин Николаевич

1959 - 1963

Йокерс Анатолий Александрович

1980 -1994

Карпухин Иван Матвеевич

1980 - 1988

Качалов Магомед Байсангурович

1958 - 1976

Кашкин Юрий Иванович

1980 - 1988

Ковалёв Виктор Николаевич

1990 - 1993

Ковалёв Владимир Владимирович

1994 - 2010

Коваленко Александр Евгеньевич

2005 - 2010

Козлов Вадим Ростиславович

1996 - 2000

Колесников Борис Александрович

1974 - 1977

Колодяжный Вячеслав Семенович

1992 - 1998

Копать Владимир Владимирович

1979 - 1981

Копытин Анатолий Александрович

1964 - 1968

Коренблат Иосиф Маркович

1949 - 1952

Корчагин Анатолий Семенович

1975 - 1987

Косаренков Николай Николаевич

1973 - 1990

Котляр Ким Леонтьевич

1960 - 1973

Кубышкин Александр Петрович

1968 - 1978

Кудряш Анатолий Дмитриевич

1975 - 1990

Кузнецов Вадим Анатольевич

2003 - 2004

Кузьмин Борис Николаевич

1996 - 2003

Кукарин Иван Николаевич

1958 - 1976

Куклин Василий Степанович

1969 - 1980

Куклин Юрий Прокопьевич

1973 - 1984

Куковский Борис Леонидович

1990 - 2001

Куликов Александр Михайлович

1995 - 2000

Куликов Пётр Александрович

1975 - 1983

Курганов Василий Иванович

1968 - 1986

Лазарев Июль Петрович

1982 - 1987

Лакомов Иван Михайлович

1987 - 1996

Лисицын Сергей Владимирович

1994 - 1995

Лисун Николай Иванович

1979 - 1992

Луцков Иван Михайлович

1959 - 1961

Любимов Евгений Александрович

1956 - 1958

Майко Борис Александрович

1976 - 1986

Мальцев Александр Константинович

1981 - 1994

Маркевич Владимир Григорьевич

1944 - 1945

Мастюгин Афанасий Фатеевич

1957 - 1967

Митецкий Сергей Александрович

1961 - 1963

Мездрин Виктор Васильевич

1996 - 1998

Мельников Никанор Виссарионович

1939 - 1940

Мингалёв Сергей Павлович

1997 - 2008

Минсафин Салих Заятдинович

1984 - 1988

Михайлов Владислав Александрович

1987 - 1988

Михайлов Евгений Петрович

1970 - 1972

Михеев Александр Павлович

1989 - н/вр.

Морозов Вениамин Федорович

1977 - 1994

Мудрагей Иван Петрович

1968 - 1979

Мурашко Сергей Федорович

1975 - 19983

Мурзин Андрей Юрьевич

1995 - 2007

Мурзин Юрий Афанасьевич

1980 - 1991

Наумов Александр Иванович

1990 - 2015

Нестеренко Анатолий Герасимович

1976 - 1988

Никифоров Василий Георгиевич

1967 - 1984

Овдиенко Александр Николаевич

2002 - 2009

Орловский Борис Яковлевич

1945 - 1954

Павлов Пётр Петрович

1940 - 1941

Папаев Александр Евгеньевич

1980 - 1992

Пельцих Валерий Вадимович

1989 - 1994

Пирожков Валентин Александрович

1990 - 2003, 2009 - н/вр.

Половников Аркадий Васильевич

1988 - 2000

Поляков Константин Анатольевич

1982 - 1997

Попов Владимир Григорьевич

1991 - 1992

Попов Пётр Алексеевич

1979 - 1989

Прокопенко Виталий Георгиевич

1994 - 1996

Прокопьев Игорь Дмитриевич

1999 - 2003

Прокунин Михаил Владимирович

1985 - 1997

Процак Николай Андреевич

1975 - 1984

Пустырев Дмитрий Александрович

1996 - 2008

Разводоский Иосиф Феликсович

1947 - 1948

Репях Виктор Петрович

1996 - 1997

Родионовский Александр Владимирович

2004 - 2007

Рокашов Василий Иванович

1976 - 1991

Рыжков Николай Владимирович

1994 - 1997

Рябов Александр Иванович

1973 - 1987

Святченко Владимир Николаевич

1989 - 2009

Семянников Валерий Анатольевич

1975 - 1992

Синайко Виктор Исакович

1973 - 1980

Синицын Владислав Николаевич

2009 - 2010

Силкин Сергей Михайлович

2011 - н/вр.

Скориков Виктор Георгиевич

1976 - 1985

Скуридин Николай Иванович

1980 - 1983

Славин Валерий Семенович

1983 - 1993

Смирнов Александр Тиверьевич

1978 - 1985

Смирнов Иван Николаевич

1975 - 1982

Сосновиков Владимир Петрович

1954 - 1960

Сорокин Андрей Игоревич

1995 - 2001

Сошин Андрей Васильевич

1942 - 1943

Старшинов Игорь Викторович

1996 - 1997

Степанов Александр Григорьевич

1974 - 2011

Степечев Александр Иванович

1986 - 1994

Стреминский Александр Михайлович

1973 - 1980

Суровцев Пётр Дмитриевич

1978 - 1980

Сычев Геннадий Николаевич

1956 - 1963

Татаренко Евгений Викторович

1979 - 1990

Татарницев Анатолий Иванович

1987 - 2007

Тверитинов Владимир Павлович

1979 - 1992

Тищенко Владимир Григорьевич

1979 - 1990

Ткаченко Леонид Павлович

1977 - 1994

Тремасов Семен Данилович

1974 - 1984

Трифонов Александр Иванович

1978 - 1996

Тульчинский Михаил Михайлович

1968 - 1970

Тягунов Виктор Куприянович

1945 - 1988

Углёв Виктор Федорович

1990 - 1998

Федоренко Владимир Иванович

1968 -1975

Филипенко Олег Иванович

1978 - 1979

Филиппов Владимир Архипович

1976 - 1985

Филиппов Григорий Николаевич

1967 - 1973

Фролов Вячеслав Владимирович

1981 - 1997

Хабаров Борис Афанасьевич

1963 - 1978

Химченко Владимир Герасимович

1973 - 1986

Хоботов Михаил Федорович

1990 - 2008

Хрусталев Виктор Владимирович

1971 -1975

Ципрун Лев Моисеевич

1961 - 1965

Чабанов Иван Иванович

1976 - 1990

Чернышов Леонид Серафимович

1977 - 1978

Чекалин Василий Сергеевич

1956 - 1976

Черкашин Леонид Иванович

1992 - 1994

Чумаков Александр Юрьевич

1995 - 1997

Шабалкин Василий Иванович

1947 - 1957

Шамшетдинов Рашид Хайдярович

1994 - 2007

Шатилов Владимир Александрович

1977 - 1988

Швец Евгений Васильевич

1985 - 1988

Швыдкой Николай Петрович

1975 - 1985

Шебанов Анатолий Николаевич

1991 -1993

Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич

1982 - 1988

Шевченко Юрий Анатольевич

1995 - 2009

Широкий Виктор Вячеславович

2001 - 2011

2015- по н\в

Шифрин Арон Шевелевич

1949 - 1959

Шишков Владимир Галактионович

1982 - 1995

Щебет Анатолий Иванович

1993 - 1996

Щербаков Игорь Викторович

1994 - 1995

Щербаков Николай Ильич

1957 - 1973

Энгельфельд Павел Петрович

1942 - 1944

Юдин Александр Николаевич

1975 - 1995

Яновский Евгений Александрович

1959 - 1970